Peer Group Guide会員ネットワーク情報プラットフォーム ★
185 組織 · 686 公開要件 · 1136 情報源 独立性:いかなる組織も、掲載順位または資格審査の分析に対して対価を支払っていない すべての数値には出典と検証日が付記されている

比較 · 10 重要な相違点

Entrepreneur Leadership Network vs Fast Company Executive Board

この比較はリクエストに応じて記録から生成されたものである。編集上の評価は付与されておらず、インデックス対象でもない。公開済みの比較は 比較ページ.

1列を縦に読むと1つの組織の情報が、1行を横に読むと組織間の違いが分かります。セル左端の銅色のマークは、その行で組織間に差異があることを示します。ダッシュまたは「非公表」は、当該事実を組織が開示していないことを意味し、ゼロではありません。

認証済み September 2026
ネットワーキング組織

Entrepreneur Leadership Network

Founders, executives and subject-matter experts who want a recurring bylined column on Entrepreneur.com

認証済み September 2026
ネットワーキング組織

Fast Company Executive Board

Senior executives, founders, business owners and recognised industry experts who want a bylined platform on FastCompany.com

記録が示す内容

並べて比較

Entrepreneur Leadership NetworkFast Company Executive Board
プロフィール
種別 Networking organization Networking organization
設立 Not documented Not documented
本部所在地 United States United States
Geographic footprint Online programme run by Entrepreneur Media Inc.; no chapters. Member articles appear on the US edition of Entrepreneur.com and are viewable worldwide. Online community with no local chapters; operated in-house by Fast Company, part of Mansueto Ventures, LLC
会員 Not publicly disclosed Not publicly disclosed
チャプター No chapters No chapters
Primary audience Founders, executives and subject-matter experts who want a recurring bylined column on Entrepreneur.com Senior executives, founders, business owners and recognised industry experts who want a bylined platform on FastCompany.com
典型的な会員像 Entrepreneur Media describes members as "selected industry experts" and "entrepreneurs and executives". No revenue, funding, title or seniority threshold is published, so the member profile is defined by the selection committee rather than by a stated test. CEOs, C-suite and senior executives at companies with at least US$3m in annual revenue; vice presidents and above who lead a region or division at companies of the same size; founders of companies with at least US$2m in revenue or institutional funding; and nonprofit founders at organisations with at least US$1m in revenue. An alternative expertise track admits professional speakers, published authors and regular columnists.
Qualification
役職または肩書き No published role or title CEO, C-suite or senior-level executive; vice president or above leading a region or division; founder or co-founderverified September 2026 · 出典 ↗
企業売上高の下限 No published minimum company revenue "CEO, C-Suite, or senior-level executive of a company generating $3M+ in annual revenue"Also "Vice President or above who leads a region or division for a company generating $3M+ in annual revenue"verified September 2026 · 出典 ↗
最低調達資本額 No published minimum capital raised "$2M+ in total institutional funding"Alternative to the founder revenue testverified September 2026 · 出典 ↗
Invitation required No No
Sponsor required No No
Application process Applicants complete an online application form. A member of the selection committee evaluates the submission, typically within three to five business days, and may schedule a short one-to-one interview about the applicant's background and goals. Approved applicants then finalise annual payment before access begins. Membership is by application only. Candidates complete an online application, which is vetted against the published qualifications. Fast Company states every application is reviewed to ensure members meet the criteria. Accepted applicants choose a one-year or discounted two-year membership and pay before access begins.
Selectivity Not publicly disclosed. Entrepreneur states applications are evaluated by a selection committee but publishes no acceptance rate. Not publicly disclosed. Fast Company states "Every application is vetted to ensure members meet strict qualifications" but publishes no acceptance rate.
費用
年会費 $3,000 a year"As of November 1, 2022, the cost of a membership to the Entrepreneur Leadership Network is $3,000 per year. There are no monthly options currently available." Billed annually on the purchase date and renewing automatically unless cancelled; members who joined before 1 November 2022 may pay a different amount.verified September 2026 · 出典 ↗ Not publicly disclosed. Fast Company offers a one-year membership and a discounted two-year membership but publishes no prices; third-party estimates could not be independently verified.verified September 2026 · 出典 ↗
Membership term Annual, billed on the purchase date and renewing automatically unless cancelled One-year or two-year membership terms
構造
Meeting frequency ELN Insider workshops, talks and networking sessions; article submission capped at one per month Virtual events and Expert Panels; no scheduled local meetings
Peer forums No peer forums No facilitated peer forums; members use interactive online groups and chat
Confidentiality Not publicly disclosed Not publicly disclosed
Time commitment Not documented Not documented
Organized as Virtual, Event-focused Virtual, Event-focused
機密性の高いピア・フォーラム No Partial
地域チャプター一覧 No No
バーチャル会員資格 Yes Yes
オンラインコミュニティ Partial Yes
会員名簿 No Yes
イベント Yes Yes
プログラミング
教育プログラム Partial Partial
リーダーシップ開発 No Partial
リトリート No No
出張・旅行 No Partial
家族向けプログラム No No
配偶者・パートナー向けプログラム No No
次世代向けプログラム No No
投資に関する情報交換 No No
投資機会 No No
慈善活動の要素 No No
ネットワーキング重視度 Low Medium
社交重視 Low Low
すべての値は個別ページと同一の記録から取得されており、ダッシュは情報が公表または確認できないことを意味する。行はデータ型ではなく、読者が判断する内容に基づいてグループ化されている。

次へ

最終確認日: 未審査 このページの誤りを報告する

情報源

各ページに掲載された出典から引用: Entrepreneur Leadership Network · Fast Company Executive Board